DISCOVER NEW HORIZONS ©
  deutsch english

TRAILDORADO 2020

Individual Starters

Name Team City AK Program Paid Status
Ilka Ernhardt*** 100 Marathon Club Schweiz / TEA Beringen W45 24h Trail-Challange paid
Angelika Krautheimer* ARTIVA SPORTS Springe W40 24h Trail-Challange paid
Heike Noa Rennsteiglaufverein Olbernhau W55 24h Trail-Challange paid
Daniela Dilling* LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam Bad Freienwalde W55 24h Trail-Challange paid
Dorothee Kolb* #IbelieveinME Köln W50 24h Trail-Challange paid
Dickel Daniela Hilchenbach W30 24h Trail-Challange paid
Frank Noa Rennsteiglaufverein Olbernhau M55 24h Trail-Challange paid
Jürgen Kneissl*** Stein M55 24h Trail-Challange paid
Eckhard Dickel** Hilchenbach M60 24h Trail-Challange paid
Lisa Nolte Unna W30 24h Trail-Challange paid
Alex Jahnke Burgwald M50 24h Trail-Challange paid
Marcus Bloch LT Starlight Team Essen Recklinghausen M40 24h Trail-Challange paid
Achim Pedd*** Essen M45 24h Trail-Challange paid
Katja Pfenningschmidt-Redeker* SV Brackwede Bielefeld W45 24h Trail-Challange paid
David Störmer*** Oberhausen M40 24h Trail-Challange paid
Heinz Floßbach** Laufbrigade Oberberg Reichshof M50 24h Trail-Challange paid
Alex Maier** Laufbrigade Oberberg / LG Gummersbach Waldbröl M40 24h Trail-Challange paid
Markus Zimmermann* Laufbrigade Oberberg Gummersbach M45 24h Trail-Challange paid
Kai Michael Füssel Laufbrigade Oberberg Gummersbach M35 24h Trail-Challange paid
Michael Rudewig*** LG Ultralauf Altena M50 24h Trail-Challange paid
Julian Verweyen* Hildesheim M40 24h Trail-Challange not paid
Angela Dries Großostheim W45 24h Trail-Challange paid
Irene Wiemken* Nordenham W50 24h Trail-Challange paid
Melanie Köwing* ARTIVA SPORTS Hannover W45 24h Trail-Challange paid
Adrian Raczka* Arnsberg M35 24h Trail-Challange not paid
Michaela Treyße*** Sonthofen W40 24h Trail-Challange paid
karin vogelmann lt sc selters selters W50 24h Trail-Challange paid
Hanne Schwarz Die Windhunde Berlin W40 24h Trail-Challange paid
Rüdiger Stahl ASC Weißbachtal e.V. Netphen M50 24h Trail-Challange paid
Andreas Bartel Krefeld M40 24h Trail-Challange paid
Gülcin Simon Krefeld W45 24h Trail-Challange not paid
Andreas Rüffler* Burning-Knights-Feuershow Marienheide M45 24h Trail-Challange paid
Christian Reinecke Soest M40 24h Trail-Challange paid
Melissa Steuer Lg Ultralauf Much W30 24h Trail-Challange
Kerstin Schmitz Yogarunners Wiesbaden W55 24h Trail-Challange paid
David Kallwitz* Hildesheim M35 24h Trail-Challange not paid
Gisela Resing** Dortmund W55 24h Trail-Challange paid
Willi Beltz TV05 Wetter Hessen Biedenkopf - Dexbach M55 24h Trail-Challange paid
Daniel Dolch Freie Wölfe 93 Essen M45 24h Trail-Challange paid
Karsten Mithöfer Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. Melle M40 24h Trail-Challange paid
Josef Reck Gemünd Schleiden M55 24h Trail-Challange paid
Carsten Matzen Running Management Becherbach M35 24h Trail-Challange not paid
Heinz Sven Ritschard Vegan Trailrunner Hochwald M45 24h Trail-Challange paid
Michael Bohm LG Ultralauf Hamburg M55 24h Trail-Challange paid
Gunnar Schwan* Dresden Marathon Radebeul M55 24h Trail-Challange paid
Kerstin Kupka Dresden Marathon Coswig W50 24h Trail-Challange paid
Marco Scheibe* TV-Schiefbahn Willich M35 24h Trail-Challange paid
Thomas Schrader LT Bittermark Viersen M60 24h Trail-Challange paid
Karina Kluge* LG Mauerweg/ TEA Berlin W45 24h Trail-Challange paid
Dario Blazevic Berlin M45 24h Trail-Challange paid
Norbert Nacke****** Bochum M70 24h Trail-Challange paid
Michael Hoffmann Arnsberg M40 24h Trail-Challange paid
Michael Wiese*** Triabolos Hamburg Hamburg M60 24h Trail-Challange paid
Stefanie Hellmann ARTIVA SPORTS Hannover W35 24h Trail-Challange paid
Carmen Tautges LG Ultralauf Köln W45 24h Trail-Challange not paid
Matthias Gerbers*** ARTIVA SPORTS Bockhorn M45 24h Trail-Challange not paid
Richard Schwartpaul Balve M35 24h Trail-Challange not paid
Jan-Peter Quiska Arnsberg M30 24h Trail-Challange paid
Patricia Hackl* Achsheim W50 24h Trail-Challange paid
Wolfgang Kunzler* Achsheim M55 24h Trail-Challange paid
Kurt Uhlhorn***** Leverkusen M55 24h Trail-Challange paid
Robert Cimander***** Team Ultra SPORTS Sandbox Warriors Pirat Ludwigshafen M50 24h Trail-Challange paid
Katharina Berndt Laufbrigade Oberberg Gummersbach W45 24h Trail-Challange paid
Conny Fricke* Team PARI RunAir Wilhelmshaven W50 24h Trail-Challange not paid
Jörg Blum Rheingau Sport Laufbande Ingelheim am Rhein M40 24h Trail-Challange paid
Hans Joachim Goldmann Trailrunning Bergwitz Lutherstadt Wittenberg M65 24h Trail-Challange paid
Volker Paßens* Mudbusters Lenggries M50 24h Trail-Challange paid
Ralph Broich Ford FCSD 05 Dormagen M50 24h Trail-Challange not paid
Nina Broich-Glagow Mental- & Hypnosecoaching Broich-Glaagow Dormagen W40 24h Trail-Challange not paid

Relay Teams

Team Team-Leader City Program Paid Status
Die Allgäuer Turboschnecken Christian Jörg Sonthofen 4er Staffel: 24h Trail-Challange paid