(L)AUF ZU NEUEN HORIZONTEN ©
  deutsch english

TRAILDORADO 2013 - Open Rating

24 Stundenlauf


4er Relay Teams

Rank Start-No. Team Team-Members Nationality Rounds Total-KM Altitude NetTime Certificate
1 200 Tri-Cops Warstein Stephans Wohlmeiner, Rainer Figur, Ralf Biernatzki, Michael Henke GER 57 220,14 5.130 24:00:00 Certificate


Men

Rank Start-No. Surname Firstname Team Nationality Rounds Total-KM Altitude NetTime CAT Rank CAT Certificate
1 32 van der Stroom Dennis* NED 42 162,21 3.780 24:00:00 M20 1 Certificate
2 40 Niederhofer Stefan******* TuS Breckerfeld GER 39 150,54 3.510 24:00:00 M40 1 Certificate
3 30 Minnebusch Dirk*** Marathon Steinfurt GER 37 142,90 3.330 24:00:00 M40 2 Certificate
4 29 Völker Manfred* DUV GER 35 138,92 3.150 24:00:00 M55 1 Certificate
5 38 Mintgen Dietmar** Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER 35 135,19 3.150 24:00:00 M55 2 Certificate
6 31 Lech Hardy* Coaching&Supervision Oberhausen GER 34 131,24 3.060 24:00:00 M55 3 Certificate
7 15 Hauptstock Oliver*********** GER 33 127,38 2.970 24:00:00 M40 3 Certificate
8 37 Grüne Dennis* GER 30 115,80 2.700 24:00:00 M20 2 Certificate
9 12 Wieczorek Dirk* GER 29 114,69 2.610 24:00:00 M40 4 Certificate
10 43 Zietlow Hans-Uwe* LG DUV GER 29 114,68 2.610 24:00:00 M65 1 Certificate
11 17 John Dennis* GER 27 104,52 2.430 24:00:00 M30 1 Certificate
12 42 Süßmann Jörg*********** Running TV Bedburg GER 27 104,28 2.430 24:00:00 M45 1 Certificate
13 46 Krauss Axel*** Podofactum GER 26 100,41 2.340 24:00:00 M45 2 Certificate
14 23 Lomott Frank* GER 22 84,92 1.980 24:00:00 M 1 Certificate
14 34 Niemann Detlev** WAT LÄUFT ULTRA RUNNING TEAM GER 22 84,92 1.980 24:00:00 M50 1 Certificate
14 47 Krauss Sebastian*** Podofactum GER 22 84,92 1.980 24:00:00 MU20 1 Certificate
14 48 Kirchhoff Jens* GER 22 84,92 1.980 24:00:00 M35 1 Certificate
18 24 Jansen Rolf* GER 21 81,06 1.890 24:00:00 M40 5 Certificate
18 35 Klein Stephan* CaBaNauTen GER 21 81,06 1.890 24:00:00 M50 2 Certificate
20 51 Beiderbeck Dietmar "Didi"* LG Würzburg/ www.laufspass.com GER 18 73,07 1.620 24:00:00 M45 3 Certificate
21 10 Andersen Bo*** DEN 15 60,66 1.350 24:00:00 M55 4 Certificate
22 27 Moore Lee* USA 12 46,32 1.080 24:00:00 M40 6 Certificate
23 39 Pflügler Christian* 6h-Lauf-Münster GER 11 42,46 990 24:00:00 M45 4 Certificate
23 49 Steuer Volker*** SC Hoyerswerda / Red Caps GER 11 42,46 990 24:00:00 M55 5 Certificate
23 11 Williams Eric* Nerd Fitness USA 11 42,46 990 24:00:00 M50 3 Certificate
26 26 Köster Sven* Getting Tough e.V. GER 8 30,88 720 24:00:00 M30 2 Certificate
26 50 Kim Bong-Soo* Run Happy KOR 8 30,88 720 24:00:00 M40 7 Certificate
28 28 Bahn Florian* Cool Runnings GER 3 11,58 270 24:00:00 M20 3 Certificate


Women

Rank Start-No. Surname Firstname Team Nationality Rounds Total-KM Altitude NetTime CAT Rank CAT Certificate
1 41 Link-Holtermann Elke******* TuS Breckerfeld GER 37 142,82 3.330 24:00:00 W40 1 Certificate
2 22 Laschke Ulrike* GER 32 123,52 2.880 24:00:00 W50 1 Certificate
3 21 Prommesberger Yvonne**** GER 31 119,66 2.790 24:00:00 W35 1 Certificate
4 45 Rabe Sonja* Marathon-Club Menden GER 27 107,14 2.430 24:00:00 W50 2 Certificate
5 16 John Svenja* GER 24 92,93 2.160 24:00:00 W20 1 Certificate
6 19 Stier Jana*** GER 14 54,04 1.260 24:00:00 W35 2 Certificate
6 33 Federholzner Heike** GER 14 54,04 1.260 24:00:00 W45 1 Certificate
8 36 Linden Bärbel** CaBaNauTen GER 13 50,18 1.170 24:00:00 W40 2 Certificate
9 18 Schumann Johanna*** GER 11 45,48 990 24:00:00 W35 3 Certificate
10 44 Jahn Sigrid** GER 9 34,74 810 24:00:00 W45 2 Certificate
11 25 Resing Gisela***** Radiergummiliga GER 7 27,02 630 24:00:00 W45 3 Certificate
12 13 Nolte Nati* GER 6 23,16 540 24:00:00 W45 4 Certificate
12 20 Neumeier Tanja* GER 6 23,16 540 24:00:00 W40 3 Certificate
14 14 Nolte Anna-Lena* GER 3 11,58 270 24:00:00 WU20 1 Certificate