(L)AUF ZU NEUEN HORIZONTEN ©
  deutsch english

TRAILDORADO 2017 - Open Rating

24 Stundenlauf


4er Relay Teams

Rank Start-No. Team Team-Members Nationality Rounds Total-KM Altitude NetTime Certificate
1 200 Sauerländer Laufraketen André Kraus, Peter Wegener, Matteo Brüggemann, Sven Sommerhoff GER 61 250,71 7.930 23:44:53 Certificate
2 201 Team expertpowerhouse.com Rainer Herberg, Bastian Bärenfänger, Silvio Weber, Tobias Bürgermann GER 54 221,94 7.020 23:45:28 Certificate
3 205 Burning Socks Christina Frey, Kamilla Holtkamp, Tammo Meyer, Sokrates Macropoulos GER 47 193,17 6.110 23:49:55 Certificate
4 204 Roadrunners Anna Rudolph, Nina Brünsch, Sandra Schneider, Nathalie Laqua GER 40 164,40 5.200 23:30:58 Certificate
5 202 Running Gag Liss Tegelkamp, Gerrit Halfmann, Tobias Arends, Henning Vengels GER 39 160,29 5.070 23:45:25 Certificate
6 207 Runcademy Dortmund - Mal was anderes, her damit Bernd Gebauer, Balazs Vegh, Victoria Vierke und ?? GER 33 135,63 4.290 22:22:39 Certificate
7 208 SGV Jugendhof Christian Schmidt GER 31 127,41 4.030 14:18:32 Certificate
8 203 Physiomed Trailrunning Team Gilawa Hamuni, Sebastian Gasse, Marieke Prenzel, Conny Dauben GER 30 123,30 3.900 23:54:22 Certificate
9 206 Runcademy Dortmund - Wir könnens jamal versuchen Susanne Burkhardt, Kirsten Weisner, Nina Nölting, Judith Edeling GER 26 106,86 3.380 23:34:19 Certificate
10 209 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz Bianka, Michael , Sammy, Ines und Klaus-Dieter GER 12 49,32 1.560 22:25:37 Certificate


Men

Rank Start-No. Surname Firstname Team Nationality Rounds Total-KM Altitude NetTime CAT Rank CAT Certificate
1 135 Hegmann Tobias* TSG Kleinostheim GER 49 201,39 6.370 23:40:36 M40 1 Certificate
2 128 Breitsamer Fabian***** FitOne Getting Tough GER 45 184,95 5.850 21:57:14 M20 1 Certificate
3 500 Merkel Michael*** TSV Wolfratshausen GER 38 156,18 4.940 23:29:35 M45 1 Certificate
4 30 Minnebusch Dirk*** LT Bittermark Dortmund / LG Ultralauf GER 36 147,96 4.680 23:34:22 M45 2 Certificate
5 56 Linke Ralf** from dusk**till dawn GER 33 135,63 4.290 23:06:05 M50 1 Certificate
6 102 Karst Oliver* 1. FC Hösbach GER 32 131,52 4.160 23:40:35 M35 1 Certificate
7 88 Müller Jan* Laufen gegen Leiden / Westfalia Herne Triathlon GER 31 127,41 4.030 20:09:02 M35 2 Certificate
8 63 Leopold Fabian* GER 29 119,19 3.770 23:17:53 M35 3 Certificate
9 45 Kaluza Hans**** GER 29 119,19 3.770 23:34:45 M45 3 Certificate
10 134 Vorwerg Michael******* Stick-Running GER 29 119,19 3.770 23:51:17 M60 1 Certificate
11 83 Bremicker Jörg*** Laufbrigade Oberberg GER 27 110,97 3.510 23:35:46 M40 2 Certificate
12 78 Täuber Marc* GER 27 110,97 3.510 23:39:52 M35 4 Certificate
13 99 Süßmann Jörg*********** Running TV Bedburg GER 26 106,86 3.380 23:31:08 M50 2 Certificate
14 110 Schönegger Wolfgang***** Team Meldeläufer GER 25 102,75 3.250 18:08:25 M50 3 Certificate
15 17 Cimander Robert******** Team Ultra SPORTS Pirate Dirt Department GER 25 102,75 3.250 23:00:45 M50 4 Certificate
16 112 Amon Rainer**** Happy Feet Hallstadt GER 25 102,75 3.250 23:04:44 M50 5 Certificate
17 20 Stoermer David* GER 25 102,75 3.250 23:05:15 M35 5 Certificate
18 127 Frank Nielsen Henrik* DEN 25 102,75 3.250 23:14:37 M45 4 Certificate
19 117 Pischem Thomas**** LG Muli GER 25 102,75 3.250 23:16:59 M50 6 Certificate
20 16 Lohrmann Marco* Abteilung Verrückt GER 25 102,75 3.250 23:34:16 M40 3 Certificate
21 23 Grosch Steffen** Abteilung Verrückt GER 25 102,75 3.250 23:43:33 M40 4 Certificate
22 29 Schrant Jürgen*** SV Bokeloh GER 25 102,75 3.250 23:44:07 M50 7 Certificate
23 57 Tegelkamp Rene** GER 25 102,75 3.250 23:45:21 M30 1 Certificate
24 76 Winkler Till** 3MountainEndurance GER 24 98,64 3.120 12:39:20 M40 5 Certificate
25 124 Krampe Sebastian* WSU Tri Team Warendorf GER 24 98,64 3.120 15:37:19 M30 2 Certificate
26 125 Brack Jens-Uwe** FC Ebershausen GER 23 94,53 2.990 13:15:25 M50 8 Certificate
27 72 Ritschard Heinz Sven******* Vegan Trailrunner SUI 23 94,53 2.990 14:50:04 M45 5 Certificate
28 121 Schroth Andreas*** --- GER 23 94,53 2.990 20:05:50 M45 6 Certificate
29 107 Trampler Gotz**** LT Lauenhagen GER 23 94,53 2.990 23:27:55 M45 7 Certificate
30 85 Holzleitner Franz** LG Ultralauf GER 22 90,42 2.860 21:40:38 M65 1 Certificate
31 42 Moritz Markus** Skiverein Emmerzhausen GER 22 90,42 2.860 22:58:59 M45 8 Certificate
32 111 Dzierma Thorsten* shake-hands running team GER 22 90,42 2.860 23:17:59 M45 9 Certificate
33 26 Rosin Andreas*** LT Wischlingen Dortmund GER 21 86,31 2.730 21:24:02 M50 9 Certificate
34 104 Ullrich Sebastian*** Abteilung Verrückt GER 21 86,31 2.730 23:18:03 M30 3 Certificate
35 92 Heinle Matthias**** LG Ultralauf GER 20 82,20 2.600 13:10:29 M35 6 Certificate
36 21 Baum Detlef** FC Keldenich GER 20 82,20 2.600 23:22:27 M55 1 Certificate
37 114 Schaefer Markus* tv großostheim GER 19 78,09 2.470 14:58:53 M45 10 Certificate
38 34 Chandler Dennis** Lippstadt GBR 19 78,09 2.470 20:31:03 M40 6 Certificate
39 97 Rudewig Michael****** Team Trailwolf GER 18 73,98 2.340 13:37:29 M50 10 Certificate
40 32 Henke Michael***** Tri-Cops Warstein GER 18 73,98 2.340 14:02:58 M50 11 Certificate
41 41 Kappus Ralf** LG Ultralauf GER 18 73,98 2.340 17:52:00 M50 12 Certificate
42 39 Loewnich Michael* Laufbrigade Oberberg GER 18 73,98 2.340 19:56:19 M35 7 Certificate
43 18 Nüsgen Wilhelm** FC Keldenich GER 18 73,98 2.340 23:31:04 M70 1 Certificate
44 116 Gaus Jörg** Team Bacon Bomb GER 18 73,98 2.340 23:36:02 M45 11 Certificate
45 68 Schubert David** GER 18 73,98 2.340 23:38:45 M20 2 Certificate
46 52 Konowski Kuno G.***** Team ultraSPORTS/Trailrunning Heilbronn GER 17 69,87 2.210 09:52:52 M45 12 Certificate
47 37 Hauptstock Oliver*********** Abteilung Verrückt GER 17 69,87 2.210 11:52:43 M45 13 Certificate
48 79 Fusaro Antonio** GER 17 69,87 2.210 13:29:18 M55 2 Certificate
49 138 Vergers-Geisinger Matthias*** Trailrunning Ville GER 17 69,87 2.210 14:25:26 M35 8 Certificate
50 74 Kabitschke Frank* TV Goldbach GER 16 65,76 2.080 11:47:27 M45 14 Certificate
51 69 May Dominik* Abteilung Verrückt GER 16 65,76 2.080 11:54:38 M30 4 Certificate
52 27 Pölitz Tim*** Outdoor Gym Dortmund GER 16 65,76 2.080 22:21:35 M35 9 Certificate
53 73 Dörr Thomas* laufSinn Ulm GER 15 61,65 1.950 10:08:17 M40 7 Certificate
54 50 Saltmann Daniel** Team Saltomann GER 15 61,65 1.950 23:43:33 M35 10 Certificate
55 14 Wiese Michael**** GER 13 53,43 1.690 09:48:58 M60 2 Certificate
56 11 Schulz Philipp*** Abteilung Verrückt GER 13 53,43 1.690 11:54:27 M35 11 Certificate
57 66 Baumann Raphael** GER 13 53,43 1.690 23:05:09 M35 12 Certificate
58 75 Duda Karl-Heinz*** GER 13 53,43 1.690 23:34:34 M60 3 Certificate
59 98 Gust Jörg*** GER 13 53,43 1.690 23:38:36 M45 15 Certificate
60 100 Sommer Norbert*** TuS Altenberge 09 GER 12 49,32 1.560 08:34:42 M50 13 Certificate
61 12 Fabritius Michael**** Running Team Ortenau e.V. GER 11 45,21 1.430 09:53:21 M30 5 Certificate
62 91 Uhlhorn Kurt********* JogwanNaDu GER 11 45,21 1.430 22:37:30 M55 3 Certificate
63 60 Schneider Udo* LT Siebengebirge GER 10 41,10 1.300 05:52:02 M50 14 Certificate
64 130 Spieker Fabrice* GER 10 41,10 1.300 06:12:30 M20 3 Certificate
65 96 Kolaberdin Stanislav* Fat Man Walking GER 10 41,10 1.300 09:07:08 M20 4 Certificate
66 48 Nacke Norbert******* GER 10 41,10 1.300 13:36:00 M65 2 Certificate
67 58 Blume Dietmar* Sauerländer Laufraketen GER 10 41,10 1.300 20:45:01 M45 16 Certificate
68 84 Kneissl Jürgen****** GER 10 41,10 1.300 22:53:53 M50 15 Certificate
69 36 Arnold Frank***** GER 9 36,99 1.170 07:13:15 M55 4 Certificate
70 19 Klein Michael** Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. GER 8 32,88 1.040 05:07:18 M50 16 Certificate
71 101 Pedd Achim****** GER 8 32,88 1.040 08:18:40 M45 17 Certificate
72 120 Niederhofer Stefan******* TuS Breckerfeld GER 8 32,88 1.040 23:33:45 M40 8 Certificate
73 126 Wessel Carsten* Goldene Generation GER 7 28,77 910 04:05:32 M45 18 Certificate
74 53 Meier Markus** Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V. GER 7 28,77 910 05:07:21 M45 19 Certificate
75 133 Röhr Peter* - GER 6 24,66 780 05:13:50 M50 17 Certificate
76 106 Nuß Bernd** 24hlauf-seilersee.de GER 6 24,66 780 10:41:55 M65 3 Certificate


Women

Rank Start-No. Surname Firstname Team Nationality Rounds Total-KM Altitude NetTime CAT Rank CAT Certificate
1 55 Kempf Sabine** from dusk**till dawn GER 33 135,63 4.290 23:06:05 W40 1 Certificate
2 119 Link-Holtermann Elke******* TuS Breckerfeld GER 30 123,30 3.900 23:33:43 W45 1 Certificate
3 33 Bakir Gülay*** SSF Bonn GER 28 115,08 3.640 23:31:35 W40 2 Certificate
4 115 Sander-Rummel Regine* Physiomed Trailrunning Team GER 26 106,86 3.380 23:04:06 W45 2 Certificate
5 10 Ernhardt Ilka*** LT Radolfzell/ TEA GER 25 102,75 3.250 21:18:43 W45 3 Certificate
6 118 Schütt Silke***** RC Vorwärts Speyer GER 25 102,75 3.250 22:47:10 W40 3 Certificate
7 61 Burkhardt Yvonne*** Abteilung Verrückt GER 25 102,75 3.250 23:18:48 W30 1 Certificate
8 28 Schrant Heike*** SV Bokeloh GER 24 98,64 3.120 23:44:03 W45 4 Certificate
9 65 Ueberholz Antje*** Meddys LWT Koblenz GER 23 94,53 2.990 13:55:19 W50 1 Certificate
10 71 Kabitschke Peggy* TV Goldbach GER 22 90,42 2.860 19:33:12 W40 4 Certificate
11 54 Timmermanns Monika**** Wetter(p)auer GER 21 86,31 2.730 23:27:18 W50 2 Certificate
12 87 Böhnke Susan* GER 20 82,20 2.600 22:43:29 W45 5 Certificate
13 44 Korz Sabine** GER 20 82,20 2.600 23:35:43 W35 1 Certificate
14 13 Boomhuis Gerti** Abteilung Verrückt GER 17 69,87 2.210 11:55:08 W30 2 Certificate
15 123 Becker Lara*** PACE PACK RUNNERS GER 17 69,87 2.210 22:52:43 W20 1 Certificate
16 70 Morgenstern Katja* Abteilung Verrückt GER 16 65,76 2.080 18:59:45 W30 3 Certificate
17 25 Treyße Michaela******* Laufbrigade Oberberg GER 15 61,65 1.950 12:19:52 W40 5 Certificate
18 131 Höschele Tanja* GER 15 61,65 1.950 14:46:31 W45 6 Certificate
19 86 Peter Erika** Ruhrtal Runner GER 15 61,65 1.950 17:43:14 W45 7 Certificate
20 136 Wieners Sandra** GER 15 61,65 1.950 23:06:28 W45 8 Certificate
21 105 Steinborn Angelika* DUV GER 15 61,65 1.950 23:21:49 W60 1 Certificate
22 93 Honig Tanja* TuS Kaan-Marienborn GER 11 45,21 1.430 13:10:29 W35 2 Certificate
23 49 Saltmann Astrid** Team Saltomann GER 11 45,21 1.430 21:54:57 W40 6 Certificate
24 90 Althoff Hedwig* FoKuS Selm GER 11 45,21 1.430 22:22:24 W60 2 Certificate
25 89 Althoff Kirsten* Lg Ultralauf GER 11 45,21 1.430 22:22:28 W30 4 Certificate
26 95 Hardt Stephanie* Ich schwitze nicht, ich glitzer! GER 11 45,21 1.430 23:38:30 W20 2 Certificate
27 51 Konowski Claudi***** Team ultraSPORTS/Trailrunning Heilbronn GER 10 41,10 1.300 10:16:36 W40 7 Certificate
28 109 Friedrich Lea* Lauftreff Lauenhagen GER 10 41,10 1.300 22:26:49 W20 3 Certificate
29 108 Kaiser Bettina* Lauftreff Lauenhagen GER 8 32,88 1.040 22:26:44 W50 3 Certificate
30 59 Beil Jeannette* GER 8 32,88 1.040 23:24:26 W35 3 Certificate
31 94 Dietrich Lydia** Ich schwitze nicht, ich glitzer! GER 8 32,88 1.040 23:38:28 W35 4 Certificate
32 67 Pingel Tasja** GER 7 28,77 910 07:22:06 W30 5 Certificate
33 80 Kohl Claudia* GER 7 28,77 910 09:30:59 W40 8 Certificate
34 113 Roemer Irene** Happy Feet Hallstadt GER 7 28,77 910 09:36:17 W50 4 Certificate
35 43 Wieczorek Alba*** ESA 4 16,44 520 03:56:33 W40 9 Certificate